"Nabucco A&C" LLC has been operating since 2009.
During this time, the design, production, delivery, installation, and servicing of fully equipped hermetic steel buildings intended for agricultural, industrial, and commercial use have been planned and implemented. Our company, which has been guided by high quality, continuous development, and professionalism since its inception, has implemented numerous projects in our Republic during the years of its activity.In 2009, a 2,000-ton capacity warehouse - refrigeration facility was built by our company in the city of Khudat in the northern part of the Republic.
In 2012, "Nabucco Memarlıq və İnşaat" LLC began collaborating with Lindab Buildings (ASTRON), a Swedish company, and together they signed many important projects.
Thanks to the professionalism of the company team, projects are completed on schedule and on time, which ensures customer satisfaction. The company "Nabucco A&C" occupies a significant place in the construction sector of our country. Our goal is to maintain this pace constantly and to achieve even higher positions.
"Nabucco A&C" successfully carries out its activities in several important directions.
• Designing, manufacturing, delivering, installing, and servicing fully equipped hermetic steel buildings for industrial and commercial purposes.
• Industrial buildings, refrigerated warehouses, and logistics terminals.
• Shopping centers, sports complexes, car dealerships, parking lots, offices, hotels, clinics, schools and kindergartens, riding schools, airports, and railway depots.
• The best price/quality ratio.
• The quality management system has been certified according to ISO 9001:2015 standard by VERITAS Bureau.
• Unique accounting software CYPRION - guarantee of accurate prices until project planning.
• The fast pace, reliability, quality, and aesthetic appearance of the construction.
• Free span 100 meters.
• Without screws roof cover –LMR600.
Since 2009. We provide services not only in Azerbaijan, but throughout the world. 2021 NABUCCO.AZ - All rights reserved.
All rights reserved.