“NABUCCO ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION” Company takes leading position in the construction industry of Azerbaijan. In 2009, 2000 tons of warehouse refrigerators were built in the north of the Republic, Khudat city. In 2012, cooperation began with the Swedish company «Lindab Buildings» (ASTRON), followed by large projects and first works. At the moment, «NABUCCO A&C» Company successfully operates in several important areas:
• design, production, delivery and installation of complete hermetic steel buildings for industrial and commercial purposes;
• industrial buildings, refrigerated warehouses and logistics terminals, shopping centers, sports complexes, car dealerships, parking lots, offices, hotels, clinics, schools and kindergartens, playpens, air hangars, carriage depot;
• the best price / quality ratio;
• quality management system is certified according to ISO 9001: 2008, by VERITAS Bureau;
• unique calculation program CYPRION – a guarantee of accurate prices before design;
• high construction speed, reliability, quality and aesthetic appearance.
Since 2009. We provide services not only in Azerbaijan, but throughout the world. 2021 NABUCCO.AZ - All rights reserved.
All rights reserved.